Maria Miller
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
68 Thermos Avenue #109D, Norwich, CT 06360

$230,000

$249,000

7.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt

68 Thermos Avenue #109D, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Steven Koleno of Beycome of Connecticut

136 Blueberry Hill Road, Groton, CT 06340

$450,000

$449,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,411 SqFt

136 Blueberry Hill Road, Groton, CT 06340

Listed by Lai Metzger of Madison Realty New York

4 Millaras Drive, Montville, CT 06382

$365,000

$325,000

12.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,334 SqFt

4 Millaras Drive, Montville, CT 06382

Listed by Barquis Haley of Real Broker CT, LLC

55 Bentley Avenue, Norwich, CT 06360

$257,000

$239,900

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

55 Bentley Avenue, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Amanda Greene of RE/MAX One

72 South 4th Avenue, Norwich, CT 06380

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

72 South 4th Avenue, Norwich, CT 06380

Listed by Donald Boushee of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

17 Brookside Lane, Groton, CT 06340

$330,000

$339,900

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,881 SqFt

17 Brookside Lane, Groton, CT 06340

Listed by Maria Miller of Real Broker CT, LLC

173 Lambtown Road, Ledyard, CT 06339

$360,000

$359,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,336 SqFt

173 Lambtown Road, Ledyard, CT 06339

Listed by Adam Mancini of Ann McBride Real Estate

15 Chapman Street, Windham, CT 06226

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,040 SqFt

15 Chapman Street, Windham, CT 06226

Listed by Madelyn Pope of RE/MAX One

33 Newton Street, Norwich, CT 06360

$325,000

$329,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

33 Newton Street, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Maria Miller of Real Broker CT, LLC

319 Amston Road, Colchester, CT 06415

$325,000

$319,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

319 Amston Road, Colchester, CT 06415

Listed by Francesco Rinaldi of KW Legacy Partners

785 Norton Road, Berlin, CT 06037

$470,000

$489,900

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,778 SqFt

785 Norton Road, Berlin, CT 06037

Listed by Derek Jutras of Cornerstone Real Estate, LLC

34 Parmalee Drive, Hamden, CT 06514

$430,000

$449,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

34 Parmalee Drive, Hamden, CT 06514

Listed by Maria Miller of Real Broker CT, LLC

12 Greenfield Street, Waterford, CT 06385

$426,000

$399,900

6.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt

12 Greenfield Street, Waterford, CT 06385

Listed by Emily Turker of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

4 Traders Court, Norwich, CT 06360

$310,000

$289,900

6.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,584 SqFt

4 Traders Court, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Helen Yu of Coldwell Banker Realty

296 Hamilton Avenue #APT 7, Norwich, CT 06360

$257,000

$265,000

3.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,304 SqFt

296 Hamilton Avenue #APT 7, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Anthony Florenzano of Signature Properties of NewEng

76 Hartz Lane, East Hartford, CT 06118

$335,000

$340,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt

76 Hartz Lane, East Hartford, CT 06118

Listed by Christopher Jones of New Heights Realty, Inc.

36 Church Lane, East Lyme, CT 06333

$454,000

$494,000

8.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

36 Church Lane, East Lyme, CT 06333

Listed by Maria Miller of Real Broker CT, LLC

21 Willow Drive, Montville, CT 06382

$420,000

$375,000

12.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt

21 Willow Drive, Montville, CT 06382

Listed by Stacey Wyeth of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

25 Quakertown Meadow, Ledyard, CT 06339

$600,000

$560,000

7.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt

25 Quakertown Meadow, Ledyard, CT 06339

Listed by Susan Johnson of Coldwell Banker Realty

87 Bunny Lane, Brooklyn, CT 06234

$610,000

$599,900

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,392 SqFt

87 Bunny Lane, Brooklyn, CT 06234

Listed by Cary Marcoux of RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

2 Concorde Way #B1, Windsor Locks, CT 06096

$165,000

$164,900

0.1%
1 Bed1 Bath608 SqFt

2 Concorde Way #B1, Windsor Locks, CT 06096

Listed by Robert Rosa of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

129 Poquonnock Road, Groton, CT 06340

$276,000

$239,900

15.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

129 Poquonnock Road, Groton, CT 06340

Listed by Beverly Frattali of RE/MAX Realty Group

19 Crouch Street, Groton, CT 06340

$350,000

$370,000

5.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt

19 Crouch Street, Groton, CT 06340

Listed by Leo Chomen of Signature Properties of NewEng

341 Scotland Road, Norwich, CT 06360

$415,000

$435,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt

341 Scotland Road, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Maria Miller of Real Broker CT, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Maria Miller

Maria Miller License ID: RES.0813174

+1(860) 235-6635 maria.millerk@gmail.com

351 Broad Street,, New London, Connecticut, 06340, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Maria Miller

Maria Miller License ID: RES.0813174

+1(860) 235-6635 maria.millerk@gmail.com

351 Broad Street,, New London, Connecticut, 06340, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App